8.9
Baseado em 29 avaliações

Hot Tub, Tiki Bar, Outdoor Shower, Near Intercoastal Waterway!

Featuring bicycle usage to make your visit more entertaining, the 2-bedroom Hot Tub, Tiki Bar, Outdoor Shower, Near Intercoastal Waterway! is about 10 minutes' drive from Gaines Park. Guests can enjoy cycling at the villa, located about 10 minutes' drive from Downtown West Palm Beach.

The nearby cultural sites include the Phil Foster Park Blue Heron Bridge Scuba, which is situated a 10-minute ride away. The 2-bathroom villa provides easy access to natural wonders such as Peanut Island Park (2.6 km) and Rapids Water Park (7 km).

Guests can enjoy comfort of an air conditioner, while there are also a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Bathroom amenities comprise a bathtub, a separate toilet, and a shower, as well as hair dryers and bath sheets.

Dining options include an outdoor dining area, equipped with a minibar, coffee and tea making facilities. There is also a microwave, a refrigerator, and kitchenware to prepare your own meal. The nearest bus stop is Broadway at 46th Street, only a short drive from Hot Tub, Tiki Bar, Outdoor Shower, Near Intercoastal Waterway!. Relaxation options offer a Jacuzzi.

Reservar Hot Tub, Tiki Bar, Outdoor Shower, Near Intercoastal Waterway! West Palm Beach

General information

Contact information

430 45Th Street, West Palm Beach, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Hot Tub, Tiki Bar, Outdoor Shower, Near Intercoastal Waterway! disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Hot Tub, Tiki Bar, Outdoor Shower, Near Intercoastal Waterway! não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Hot Tub, Tiki Bar, Outdoor Shower, Near Intercoastal Waterway! e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Hot Tub, Tiki Bar, Outdoor Shower, Near Intercoastal Waterway!

 430 45Th Street, West Palm Beach, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Hot Tub, Tiki Bar, Outdoor Shower, Near Intercoastal Waterway! Pousada

8.9 logo

Pontuação geral

Baseado em 29 avaliações

logo

Deixe uma avaliação rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi gratuito nos quartos

Ciclismo

Jacuzzi

Berço

Ar Condicionado

Animais Admitidos

Hot Tub, Tiki Bar, Outdoor Shower, Near Intercoastal Waterway! Amenidades

  • Geral

    Proibido fumar em todas as áreas
  • Estacionamento
  • Serviço Privado de Chegada/ Saída
  • Animais Admitidos
  • Segurança
  • Detectores de fumo
  • Extintores de incêndio
  • Chave de acesso
  • Refeições

    Secador
  • Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Área de refeições exterior
  • Mesas/ Área de piquenique
  • Lazer e Esportes

    Guarda-sóis
  • Espreguiçadeira
  • Jardim
  • Instalações de barbecue
  • Jacuzzi
  • Ciclismo
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Wi-Fi gratuito nos quartos
  • Ar Condicionado
  • Mini-bar
  • Área de estar
  • Móveis de jardim
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Mesa de jantar
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • Produtos de Higiene Pessoal gratuitos
  • Cobertores elétricos
  • TV LCD
  • Berço
  • Jogos de tabuleiro
  • Piso de parquete

Ofertas de Hot Tub, Tiki Bar, Outdoor Shower, Near Intercoastal Waterway!

Quartos